Democratic Republic Of The Congo flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lubumbashi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lubumbashi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lubumbashi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,6914,158
BustAfghanistan 6,2073,857
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4233,991
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,0424,376
FarahAfghanistan 6,1293,809
GardizAfghanistan 6,6974,162
GhazniAfghanistan 6,6354,123
HeratAfghanistan 6,2833,905
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,8114,232
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,8434,252
KabulAfghanistan 6,7654,204
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3053,918
KhostAfghanistan 6,7284,181
KunduzAfghanistan 6,9034,290
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5814,090
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,7954,223
North SalangAfghanistan 6,8094,231
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4033,979
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,6994,163
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3913,972
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9973,726
ShkoderAlbania 6,0343,749
TiranaAlbania 5,9463,695
VloreAlbania 5,8553,639
AdrarAlgeria 5,3123,301
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9463,695
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9483,696
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,7723,587
BatnaAlgeria 5,7223,556
BecharAlgeria 5,7523,574
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8693,647
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6283,497
BiskraAlgeria 5,6533,513
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,9563,079
ChlefAlgeria 5,9893,722
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,7633,581
DjanetAlgeria 4,4492,765
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7533,575
El GoleaAlgeria 5,3833,345
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,4803,405
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5093,423
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3283,311
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8162,993
In SalahAlgeria 5,0963,167
MilianaAlgeria 5,9543,700
OranAlgeria 6,0313,748
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9373,068
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8123,612
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5232,811
TebessaAlgeria 5,6183,491
TimimounAlgeria 5,4053,359
TindoufAlgeria 5,8183,615
TouggourtAlgeria 5,4683,398
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,49610,251
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6554,757
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5794,088
HuamboAngola 1,281796
LuandaAngola 1,590988
LuenaAngola 824512
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,7041,059
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,7145,415
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,5595,319
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,5745,328
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9154,918
ByrdAntarctica 9,6475,994
DavisAntarctica 7,2754,521
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,6795,393
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7426,054
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9045,533
AzulArgentina 8,9985,592
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1695,698
BarilocheArgentina 9,8666,131
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9105,537
CeresArgentina 9,3115,786
ChamicalArgentina 9,7106,034
ChepesArgentina 9,7176,038
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4625,880
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9155,540
CórdobaArgentina 9,4965,901
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,4915,898
CorrientesArgentina 9,0485,623
EsquelArgentina 9,8166,100
EzeizaArgentina 8,9115,537
FormosaArgentina 9,0175,603
General PicoArgentina 9,3645,819
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9455,559
JuninArgentina 9,1315,674
La PlataArgentina 8,8515,500
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8346,111
La RiojaArgentina 9,7836,079
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3605,817
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6936,024
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2765,764
Malarg EArgentina 9,8846,142
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6666,007
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7855,459
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2765,764
MendozaArgentina 9,8866,143
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8816,140
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8955,528
NeuquenArgentina 9,6726,011
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1135,663
OranArgentina 9,6816,016
ParanaArgentina 9,1385,679
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8565,503
PehuajoArgentina 9,1965,715
PergaminoArgentina 9,1115,661
PigeArgentina 9,2085,722
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4575,877
PosadasArgentina 8,7765,453
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2295,735
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9836,204
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7905,462
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2495,747
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1095,660
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4605,878
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4535,875
RivadaviaArgentina 9,5185,914
RosarioArgentina 9,1465,684
SaltaArgentina 9,7596,064
San AntonioArgentina 9,3785,828
San LuisArgentina 9,6495,996
San RafaelArgentina 9,8036,092
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3925,836
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5795,952
SarmientoArgentina 9,5905,959
TrelewArgentina 9,3435,806
TucumanArgentina 9,6876,019
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3175,790
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5675,945
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4755,888
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5515,935
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,0313,748
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6062,862
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1116,904
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3025,780
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1066,901
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9846,826
AmberleyAustralia 12,6767,877
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9687,437
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7257,907
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1026,278
CairnsAustralia 12,5267,784
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9717,439
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0865,646
CedunaAustralia 10,8006,711
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1657,560
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,8627,371
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8887,388
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3797,692
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5647,807
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5576,560
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2967,020
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1506,928
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5294,679
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0837,508
East SaleAustralia 11,6597,245
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6886,020
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6896,021
EssendonAustralia 11,5057,149
ForrestAustralia 10,3366,423
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9027,396
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1185,666
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,5246,540
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6536,620
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,4337,104
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4177,095
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2167,591
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7196,040
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4817,134
LavertonAustralia 11,4887,139
LearmonthAustralia 9,1765,702
LongreachAustralia 12,1147,528
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1147,528
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9698,059
Low HeadAustralia 11,4777,132
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6837,881
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3687,064
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7676,069
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5335,924
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,5037,148
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,5077,150
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4427,110
Mount GambierAustralia 11,1766,945
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7627,309
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8118,582
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0317,476
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0967,517
NuriootpaAustralia 11,1726,942
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2905,773
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1196,910
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1855,707
Port HedlandAustralia 9,6766,013
RichmondAustralia 12,1907,575
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6947,888
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2027,583
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2107,587
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2717,004
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,2717,004
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3937,701
TibooburraAustralia 11,6487,238
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5297,786
WaggaAustralia 11,8397,357
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5224,674
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3207,656
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9688,058
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7006,027
WoomeraAustralia 11,1136,906
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7766,696
GrazAustria 6,6314,121
InnsbruckAustria 6,7464,192
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6164,111
LinzAustria 6,7894,219
SalzburgAustria 6,7664,205
ViennaAustria 6,7524,196
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7194,175
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0783,777
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,0003,729
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1373,813
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1803,840
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1423,817
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3825,209
LerwickUk 8,3825,208
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2183,864
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2793,902
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2183,864
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1163,801
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2103,859
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2973,913
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0783,777
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0213,742
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1563,825
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2473,882
Horta, FaialAzores 8,0585,007
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7934,843
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2975,156
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0467,485
MuharraqBahrain 4,9063,048
ChittagongBangladesh 7,9654,949
DhakaBangladesh 7,8914,904
CharnocksBarbados 9,9776,200
BrestBelarus 7,1024,413
GomelBelarus 7,1324,432
GrodnoBelarus 7,2654,515
MinskBelarus 7,2944,533
MogilevBelarus 7,3014,537
VitebskBelarus 7,4464,627
BrusselsBelgium 7,2994,536
D’UccleBelgium 7,2994,536
OstendeBelgium 7,3864,589
Belize CityBelize 13,1048,143
BeninBenin 3,4242,128
BohiconBenin 3,5052,178
CotonouBenin 3,4242,128
KandiBenin 3,7122,307
NatitingouBenin 3,7812,349
ParakouBenin 3,6082,242
SaveBenin 3,5292,193
BermudaBermuda 10,8996,773
La PazBolivia 10,2326,358
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6836,017
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,2433,879
FrancistownBotswana 1,062660
MaunBotswana 1,022635
TshaneBotswana 1,495929
AimoresBrazil 7,3514,568
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1644,452
AltamiraBrazil 8,8135,477
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,3015,779
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6574,758
ApodiBrazil 7,1944,470
AracajuBrazil 7,0214,363
AracuaiBrazil 7,4824,649
AragarcasBrazil 8,5715,326
AraxaBrazil 7,9624,948
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0654,390
BageBrazil 8,5455,310
BambuiBrazil 7,8584,883
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6164,732
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3254,552
BarcelosBrazil 10,0296,232
BarraBrazil 7,6804,772
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0104,977
BarreirasBrazil 7,8604,884
BelémBrazil 8,4455,248
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6454,751
BelterraBrazil 9,1255,670
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8164,857
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2205,108
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6734,768
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1185,045
BrevesBrazil 8,6595,381
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,3434,563
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4244,614
CabroboBrazil 7,3074,541
CaceresBrazil 9,1445,682
CaetiteBrazil 7,5764,708
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9564,322
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7465,435
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4635,259
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7894,840
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4494,629
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1644,452
CaparaoBrazil 7,4254,614
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2485,125
CaratingaBrazil 7,4614,636
CaravelasBrazil 7,1754,459
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7134,793
CarolinaBrazil 8,2135,103
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2165,106
CataguasesBrazil 7,5044,663
CatalaoBrazil 8,0865,025
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1545,067
CaxiasBrazil 7,8144,856
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2905,151
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9344,309
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5604,698
ChapecoBrazil 8,4505,251
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0935,650
CipoBrazil 7,1774,460
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3925,215
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6024,724
CordeiroBrazil 7,4654,639
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8154,856
CorumbaBrazil 9,0675,635
CoximBrazil 8,7945,464
CrateusBrazil 7,5164,670
CuiabaBrazil 8,9885,585
CuritibaBrazil 8,1365,056
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6284,740
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0455,621
DouradosBrazil 8,7385,430
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5944,719
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4035,222
EspinosaBrazil 7,5854,713
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6454,129
FloraniaBrazil 7,0784,398
FlorestaBrazil 7,2234,488
FlorianoBrazil 7,7404,810
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0475,001
FormosaBrazil 8,0585,007
FortalezaBrazil 7,3204,549
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6665,385
FrancaBrazil 8,0024,973
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9954,347
GoianiaBrazil 8,2445,123
GoiasBrazil 8,3495,188
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4474,628
GrajauBrazil 8,1335,054
GuairaBrazil 8,6535,377
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3534,569
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2174,485
IbiriteBrazil 7,6574,758
IguatuBrazil 7,3434,563
IlheusBrazil 7,1874,466
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2525,128
IndaialBrazil 8,1175,044
IpameriBrazil 8,1155,043
IraiBrazil 8,5105,288
IreceBrazil 7,5364,683
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3634,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4935,899
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2025,718
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5544,694
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4214,612
ItapevaBrazil 8,1135,041
ItirucuBrazil 7,2994,536
ItuacuBrazil 7,4384,622
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6475,373
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2325,115
JacobinaBrazil 7,3874,590
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2084,479
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8474,255
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9054,912
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5684,703
LavrasBrazil 7,7434,812
LencoisBrazil 7,4654,639
LinharesBrazil 7,2474,503
LondrinaBrazil 8,3525,190
MacapaBrazil 8,7605,444
MacauBrazil 7,0784,398
MaceioBrazil 6,8944,284
MachadoBrazil 7,8334,868
ManausBrazil 9,6656,006
MarabaBrazil 8,4355,242
MaringaBrazil 8,4305,238
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0445,620
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5764,708
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2724,519
MonteiroBrazil 7,0724,395
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6744,769
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2694,517
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4674,640
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4804,648
ObidosBrazil 9,2025,718
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0064,354
ParacatuBrazil 7,9854,962
ParanaBrazil 8,1585,069
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0605,009
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4025,221
ParintinsBrazil 9,3195,791
ParnaibaBrazil 7,6814,773
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4165,230
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9304,928
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5104,667
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1714,456
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4094,604
PeixeBrazil 8,2425,121
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4174,609
PicosBrazil 7,5684,703
PiraiBrazil 7,6184,734
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2265,112
PompeuBrazil 7,7644,825
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8235,483
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8495,499
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3075,162
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9626,190
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2845,147
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2705,139
PosseBrazil 7,9764,957
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3664,578
RecifeBrazil 6,8364,248
RemansoBrazil 7,5884,716
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,3516,432
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5414,686
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1835,085
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4015,220
SalvadorBrazil 7,1504,443
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5255,298
SantaremBrazil 9,1025,656
SantosBrazil 7,8534,880
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0324,991
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7175,417
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2184,485
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1735,079
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6695,387
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7374,808
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9674,951
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2304,493
São PauloBrazil 7,8874,901
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0034,973
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4636,502
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3674,578
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2184,485
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6834,774
SobralBrazil 7,5124,668
SoureBrazil 8,4715,264
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8274,863
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4525,252
SurubimBrazil 6,9264,304
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0104,978
TarauacaBrazil 10,7126,657
TauaBrazil 7,4724,643
TefeBrazil 10,1696,319
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4134,607
TeresinaBrazil 7,7524,817
TiriosBrazil 9,3435,806
TorresBrazil 8,1475,062
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2875,149
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4405,245
TriunfoBrazil 7,1894,467
TucuruiBrazil 8,5315,302
TuriacuBrazil 8,1055,037
UaupesBrazil 10,5086,530
UbatubaBrazil 7,7304,804
UberabaBrazil 8,0625,010
VassourasBrazil 7,5964,720
VicosaBrazil 7,5254,676
VitoriaBrazil 7,2674,516
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3794,585
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0765,019
BurgasBulgaria 6,0233,743
LomBulgaria 6,1843,843
PlevenBulgaria 6,1303,809
PlovdivBulgaria 5,9913,723
SadovoBulgaria 5,9883,721
SandanskiBulgaria 5,9333,687
SofiaBulgaria 6,0543,762
VarnaBulgaria 6,1013,791
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1692,590
BurundiBurundi 950591
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9235,545
SiemreapCambodia 8,8695,511
BatouriCameroon 2,3071,434
DoualaCameroon 2,6251,631
GarouaCameroon 2,8081,745
MamfeCameroon 2,7911,734
MarouaCameroon 2,8611,778
NgaoundereCameroon 2,6151,625
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6711,660
YaoundeCameroon 2,4681,533
YokoCameroon 2,5421,580
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,0199,333
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,9719,303
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5978,450
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4206,475
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2917,016
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8657,995
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0978,139
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5987,207
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,9489,289
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,7487,922
Banff, AbCanada 14,4999,010
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,2107,587
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5676,566
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4098,954
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3028,266
Blue River, BcCanada 14,6219,086
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,0737,503
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,9759,306
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6278,468
Broadview, SkCanada 13,7778,561
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2596,997
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,1159,392
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8006,090
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,7249,150
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,9548,050
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,4208,961
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,8077,958
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,0839,373
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1486,927
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3887,077
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5197,158
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,2278,220
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,1479,412
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,1389,407
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6956,646
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,7479,164
Chapais, QcCanada 11,8797,381
Charlo, NbCanada 11,2506,991
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9886,828
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,9896,829
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,0589,357
Chatham, NbCanada 11,1756,944
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5497,798
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1377,542
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1526,930
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9028,017
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1998,202
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4527,116
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,0008,700
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,3627,682
Comox, BcCanada 15,0869,375
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2368,225
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,1757,566
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2158,833
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,6229,086
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6566,622
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,5828,440
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3748,932
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,4839,000
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6216,600
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5657,186
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,7067,274
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1448,168
Earlton, OnCanada 12,2447,608
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2468,853
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2168,834
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2258,840
Edson, AbCanada 14,3738,931
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,0809,371
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1308,159
Estevan, SkCanada 13,8578,611
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,9859,312
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7287,288
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5178,400
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,7478,543
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,8988,636
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2068,828
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,3868,940
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9048,640
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6958,510
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,3568,921
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,9898,693
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,2556,994
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,2446,987
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4667,125
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4136,471
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,0348,100
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,1039,385
Golden, BcCanada 14,5669,052
Goose, NfCanada 10,9076,778
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,4847,758
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3638,925
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1096,903
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9116,780
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,4208,961
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9986,834
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9986,834
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,3007,644
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9056,776
Harrow, OnCanada 12,5517,800
Hay River, NtCanada 13,7878,567
Hope, BcCanada 14,9479,288
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0588,114
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0147,466
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,5688,431
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4667,125
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,1067,523
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1578,798
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,7909,190
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4267,722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4297,723
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,7929,192
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2568,237
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0287,474
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,5168,399
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2048,205
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,4537,117
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,8257,348
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6868,505
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6207,842
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0958,138
Langara, BcCanada 14,9799,308
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,7477,921
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,4438,975
London, OnCanada 12,4007,705
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7217,284
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,3668,306
Lytton, BcCanada 14,8849,249
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,1527,551
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,9767,442
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3408,911
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,0928,757
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,0239,335
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,3018,887
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,0609,359
Moncton, NbCanada 11,1056,901
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,3957,081
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,7767,318
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,8027,334
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,9678,679
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2727,626
Morden, MbCanada 13,5328,409
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,2387,605
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0376,859
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,0869,375
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9516,805
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6017,209
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7388,537
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,9918,694
North Bay, OnCanada 12,2377,604
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,9527,427
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,9517,427
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2178,835
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,3047,646
Penticton, BcCanada 14,8429,223
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,0787,505
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1697,562
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,9238,031
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,1219,396
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7136,657
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,1129,391
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5158,399
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8188,586
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6359,094
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8949,255
Princeton, BcCanada 13,7278,530
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1757,566
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6227,222
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,6999,134
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3418,912
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1748,187
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,9038,639
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9078,642
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1747,565
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,6559,107
Roberval, QcCanada 11,6927,266
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7066,653
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3398,910
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1886,952
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,0389,345
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,9647,435
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,1906,954
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9388,661
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,6247,844
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3397,046
Scott, SkCanada 14,0498,730
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,2667,001
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9936,831
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,6417,234
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5528,421
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1438,167
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,0778,126
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1658,802
Smithers, BcCanada 14,7309,153
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6886,642
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0446,863
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,1028,763
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,1098,768
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7536,682
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,3927,701
Terrace, BcCanada 14,8139,205
Teslin, YtCanada 14,3828,937
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5138,397
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6958,510
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2398,227
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9428,042
Timmins, OnCanada 12,3617,681
Tofino, BcCanada 15,1819,433
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,2547,615
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2737,626
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1037,521
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,8317,973
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8296,729
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5748,435
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,1027,520
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0469,350
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1558,796
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,0988,761
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,1039,385
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,1429,409
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,3317,041
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,3347,665
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2858,877
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,3768,933
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,3827,694
Windsor, OnCanada 12,5547,801
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4468,355
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8098,581
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1876,952
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6108,457
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,7278,530
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3773,963
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4804,027
SalCape Verde 6,3803,965
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,0431,270
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,4951,551
AbecheChad 2,9301,821
FayaChad 3,4232,127
MoundouChad 2,5801,603
N’DjamenaChad 2,9821,853
AntofagastaChile 10,2846,391
AricaChile 10,4086,468
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7756,074
ChicoChile 9,7566,062
ChillanChile 10,0696,257
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,1516,308
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1656,317
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8906,146
Curico-General FreireChile 10,0436,241
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3356,422
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6688,493
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3055,782
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,1826,327
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0366,236
ParronChile 10,0136,222
Puerto AysenChile 9,8656,130
Puerto MonttChile 10,0146,223
Punta ArenasChile 9,5225,917
QuinteroChile 10,1136,284
SantiagoChile 10,0376,237
SewellChile 9,9936,210
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0566,249
ValdiviaChile 10,0746,260
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,9846,204
VallenarChile 10,1156,286
ValparaisoChile 10,0876,268
AltaiChina 8,8955,528
BeijingChina 10,7366,671
ChangchunChina 11,5297,164
ChangduChina 8,8135,477
ChangshaChina 10,1726,321
ChengduChina 9,4145,850
ChongqingChina 9,6125,973
DuianChina 9,0985,654
ErlianChina 10,4666,504
GanzhouChina 10,3276,417
GuangzhouChina 10,1156,286
HaikouChina 9,7106,034
HailarChina 11,1476,927
HamiChina 9,0205,605
HetanChina 7,7044,787
JiuquanChina 9,2695,760
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,5814,711
KashiChina 7,5764,708
KunmingChina 9,1055,658
LanzhouChina 9,5825,955
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,2155,105
NanchangChina 10,4756,509
NanjingChina 10,8146,720
NanningChina 9,5765,950
PingbianChina 10,2906,394
QingdaoChina 11,0216,849
QiqiharChina 11,4417,110
RuoqiangChina 8,4305,238
ShanghaiChina 11,0506,867
ShantouChina 10,4406,487
ShenyangChina 11,3657,062
TaiyuanChina 10,3726,445
TaoyuanChina 10,9246,788
TengchongChina 8,7065,410
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6455,372
Xi’AnChina 9,9676,194
XichangChina 9,1615,693
YanjiChina 11,8627,371
YichangChina 10,0876,268
YinchuanChina 9,8536,123
YiningChina 8,2295,114
ZhengzhouChina 10,3996,462
ZhijiangChina 9,8506,121
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6727,253
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6467,237
AraucaColombia 11,0566,870
BarranquillaColombia 11,5687,189
Benito SalasColombia 11,4667,125
BogotáColombia 11,3787,070
Camilo DazaColombia 11,2677,001
El CaranoColombia 11,6677,250
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0236,850
MatecanaColombia 11,5527,179
PeralesColombia 11,4817,134
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6866,640
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6397,233
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3437,670
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5147,155
VanguardiaColombia 11,3087,027
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7216,662
YariguiesColombia 11,3877,076
MoroniComoros 1,7151,066
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5687,810
LimonCosta Rica 12,4417,731
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,6387,854
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5567,803
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4494,008
DubrovnikCroatia 6,1153,800
SibenikCroatia 6,2713,897
SplitCroatia 6,2373,876
ZagrebCroatia 6,4954,036
CamagueyCuba 12,0557,491
CasablancaCuba 12,5267,784
HavanaCuba 12,5307,786
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9696,816
FamagustaCyprus 5,2463,260
LarnacaCyprus 5,2153,241
LimassolCyprus 5,1873,223
NicosiaCyprus 5,2423,257
BrnoCzech Republic 6,8454,254
ChebCzech Republic 7,0204,363
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8854,278
PragueCzech Republic 6,9884,343
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6921,052
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,469913
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,554965
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6184,734
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5374,683
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6714,767
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7424,811
MarstalDenmark 7,5664,702
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5384,684
OdenseDenmark 7,6244,737
RandersDenmark 7,7444,812
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5394,685
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7284,802
TønderDenmark 7,6094,728
TylstrupDenmark 7,8234,862
TystofteDenmark 7,5934,718
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8144,856
VestervigDenmark 7,8124,855
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,1081,931
Melville HallDominica 10,2256,354
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,3007,022
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,1496,928
AzuaDominican Republic 11,2777,008
BaniDominican Republic 11,2246,975
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,3047,024
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,1606,935
CabreraDominican Republic 11,2016,960
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,2737,005
CotuiDominican Republic 11,2146,969
DajabonDominican Republic 11,3897,077
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,3507,053
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,3567,057
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,0966,895
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,2416,985
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,1206,910
HigueyDominican Republic 11,0606,873
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,3737,067
ImbertDominican Republic 11,2797,009
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,2717,004
JimaniDominican Republic 11,3847,074
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,0886,890
La VegaDominican Republic 11,2586,996
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,1586,934
LuperonDominican Republic 11,3157,032
MichesDominican Republic 11,1036,900
MocaDominican Republic 11,2636,999
MoncionDominican Republic 11,3297,040
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,3887,077
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,1786,946
NaguaDominican Republic 11,1916,954
NeybaDominican Republic 11,3397,046
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,3677,063
PimentelDominican Republic 11,2166,970
PoloDominican Republic 11,3197,034
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,2727,004
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,3737,067
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,2206,972
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,2396,984
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1196,910
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,1396,922
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,2506,991
SamanaDominican Republic 11,1356,920
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,1906,953
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,3017,022
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,2466,989
San JuanDominican Republic 11,3247,037
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,0546,869
SanchezDominican Republic 11,1646,938
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,2837,011
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,3507,053
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,1816,948
TamayoDominican Republic 11,3177,033
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,2146,969
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,1956,957
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,3637,061
YamasaDominican Republic 11,2016,960
YasicaDominican Republic 11,2737,005
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6728,496
CanarEcuador 11,7337,291
GuayaquilEcuador 11,8467,361
IzobambaEcuador 11,7447,298
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,8437,359
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,7247,286
MilagroEcuador 11,8167,342
OtavaloEcuador 11,7277,287
PichilingueEcuador 11,8267,349
PortoviejoEcuador 11,9367,417
PuyoEcuador 11,6517,240
QuitoEcuador 11,7417,296
RumipambaEcuador 11,7337,291
San GabrielEcuador 11,6877,263
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7722,965
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6492,889
AswanEgypt 4,0042,488
AsyutEgypt 4,3212,685
BahariyaEgypt 4,4502,766
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5472,825
CairoEgypt 4,6652,899
DabaaEgypt 4,7492,951
DakhlaEgypt 4,1362,570
El ArishEgypt 4,8012,983
El TorEgypt 4,4832,786
FarafraEgypt 4,3062,676
HelwanEgypt 4,6362,881
HurguadaEgypt 4,3682,714
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7262,937
KhargaEgypt 4,1422,574
KosseirEgypt 4,2672,651
LuxorEgypt 4,1902,604
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7812,971
MinyaEgypt 4,4342,755
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8022,984
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,6542,892
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4712,778
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,6212,872
SalloumEgypt 4,8102,989
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5492,827
SohagEgypt 4,2752,656
St. KatrineEgypt 4,5422,823
TahrirEgypt 4,7182,932
TantaEgypt 4,7362,943
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,2298,221
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1538,174
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2138,210
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1628,179
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,6881,670
AsmaraEritrea 3,2502,020
AssabEritrea 3,2232,003
MassawaEritrea 3,3072,055
TallinEstonia 7,9064,913
TartuEstonia 7,7774,832
VilsandiEstonia 7,8064,851
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,6151,625
GonderEthiopia 2,9061,806
NegeleEthiopia 2,3151,439
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6735,390
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7175,417
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7515,438
Laucala BayFiji 15,4179,580
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3719,551
NandiFiji 15,3719,551
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4189,581
HelsinkiFinland 7,9924,966
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0074,976
JoensuuFinland 8,2685,138
JokioinenFinland 8,0685,013
JyvskylFinland 8,2375,119
KajaaniFinland 8,4455,248
KuopioFinland 8,2925,152
KuusamoFinland 8,6345,365
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0865,025
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0114,978
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1865,087
OuluFinland 8,5195,294
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,7885,461
TampereFinland 8,1395,057
TurkuFinland 8,0404,996
VaasaFinland 8,3235,172
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2583,889
BiarritzFrance 6,8004,226
BordeauxFrance 6,8934,283
BrestFrance 7,3844,589
CaenFrance 7,2984,535
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9934,346
DijonFrance 6,9204,300
GourdonFrance 6,8024,227
GrenobleFrance 6,6874,155
Le MansFrance 7,1544,446
LilleFrance 7,3134,545
LyonFrance 6,7704,207
MarseilleFrance 6,5314,058
MontpellierFrance 6,5904,095
NancyFrance 7,0294,368
NantesFrance 7,1494,443
NiceFrance 6,4854,030
ParisFrance 7,1654,452
PerpignanFrance 6,5484,069
StrasbourgFrance 6,9754,334
ToulonFrance 6,4724,022
ToulouseFrance 6,6934,159
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0175,603
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,1685,697
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0165,603
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9335,551
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,2125,725
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,20110,689
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,88810,494
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,89010,495
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,47410,237
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7009,756
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,99610,561
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,10810,010
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7433,569
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,7323,562
BitamGabon 2,3381,453
CocobeachGabon 2,4261,508
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,8981,179
LambarnGabon 2,2601,404
LastourvilleGabon 2,0271,259
LibrevilleGabon 2,4081,496
MakokouGabon 2,1111,312
MayumbaGabon 2,0681,285
MitzicGabon 2,2411,392
MkamboGabon 2,0571,278
MoandaGabon 1,9301,200
MouilaGabon 2,1181,316
Port-GentilGabon 2,4001,492
TchibanGabon 2,0621,282
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,9298,034
BanjulGambia 5,6053,483
SukhumiGeorgia 6,2523,885
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1963,850
BerlinGermany 7,2604,511
BrockenGermany 7,2414,500
CologneGermany 7,2424,500
DresdenGermany 7,1084,417
ErfurtGermany 7,1484,442
EssenGermany 7,2874,528
FichtelbergGermany 7,0484,380
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1114,419
GeisenheimGermany 7,1154,421
GorlitzGermany 7,0914,406
HamburgGermany 7,4484,628
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4484,628
HannoverGermany 7,3324,556
HelgolandGermany 7,5524,693
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8114,232
KarlsruheGermany 7,0014,351
KasselGermany 7,2154,483
KonstanzGermany 6,8434,252
LeipzigGermany 7,1624,451
LindenbergGermany 7,2184,485
MagdeburgGermany 7,2554,508
MunichGermany 6,8504,257
MünsterGermany 7,3294,554
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3584,572
NurembergGermany 6,9884,342
NurnbergGermany 6,9894,343
PotsdamGermany 7,2554,508
RostockGermany 7,4654,639
SchleswigGermany 7,5524,693
StuttgartGermany 6,9574,323
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1254,428
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7714,208
AccraGhana 3,6112,244
KumasiGhana 3,8112,368
TamaleGhana 3,9152,433
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3343,936
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,8423,630
AthensGreece 5,5373,441
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5073,422
ChiosGreece 5,5653,458
CorfuGreece 5,7563,577
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8673,646
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2323,251
IoanninaGreece 5,7533,575
KalamataGreece 5,4493,386
KerkiraGreece 5,7563,577
Kythira IslandGreece 5,3523,326
LamiaGreece 5,6473,509
LarissaGreece 5,7283,560
LemnosGreece 5,7383,565
LimnosGreece 5,7413,567
MethoniGreece 5,4273,372
MilosGreece 5,3893,349
MitiliniGreece 5,6423,506
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,6463,508
NaxosGreece 5,4273,372
PatrasGreece 5,5833,469
RhodesGreece 5,3453,322
SamosGreece 5,4903,411
Skiros IslandGreece 5,6393,504
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,2553,265
ThessalonikiGreece 5,8213,617
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,4973,416
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,5383,441
AasiaatGreenland 10,8306,730
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0976,274
AputiteqGreenland 10,0136,222
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,2736,383
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4956,522
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8196,723
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7746,695
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,8666,131
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7766,696
JulianehbGreenland 10,2666,379
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7006,649
Kap TobinGreenland 9,8616,128
NanortalikGreenland 10,2016,339
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2516,370
NordGreenland 10,6296,605
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6606,624
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4307,103
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,0926,271
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6976,647
UpernavikGreenland 11,0386,859
UummannaqGreenland 10,8536,744
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,2646,378
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,2646,378
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3138,273
BokeGuinea 5,3053,297
ConakryGuinea 5,1203,181
FaranahGuinea 4,8663,024
KankanGuinea 4,7472,950
KindiaGuinea 5,0713,151
KissidougouGuinea 4,7692,963
LabeGuinea 5,0833,159
MacentaGuinea 4,6662,899
MamouGuinea 5,0123,114
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5062,800
SiguiriGuinea 4,7942,979
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4273,373
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6886,020
TimehriGuyana 9,6926,023
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,4357,106
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,07911,856
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,79411,679
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,90711,749
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,65711,594
Midway IslandHawaii 16,84410,467
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,90411,747
CatacamasHonduras 12,8267,970
CholutecaHonduras 12,9378,039
La CeibaHonduras 12,9358,038
La MesaHonduras 13,0468,107
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6027,831
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1308,159
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9538,049
TelaHonduras 13,0018,079
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1636,316
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1636,316
BudapestHungary 6,6334,122
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6234,116
DebrecenHungary 6,6034,103
KeszthelyHungary 6,5754,086
MiskolcHungary 6,6794,150
PecsHungary 6,4794,026
SzegedHungary 6,4824,028
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6414,127
AkureyriIceland 9,3825,830
DalatangiIceland 9,2075,722
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,1775,702
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2315,736
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3775,827
ReykhólarIceland 9,5025,904
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3945,837
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4935,899
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2805,767
AgraIndia 6,9534,321
AhmedabadIndia 6,2503,884
AkolaIndia 6,5024,040
AllahabadIndia 7,1774,460
AmritsarIndia 6,9734,333
BangaloreIndia 6,1683,833
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0213,742
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3014,537
BikanerIndia 6,6154,110
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4283,994
CherrapunjiIndia 8,0765,019
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,0765,019
DaltonganjIndia 7,3154,546
DarbhangaIndia 7,5854,713
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4625,259
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4725,265
DumkaIndia 7,6174,733
DwarkaIndia 5,9053,670
GoaIndia 5,9263,683
GuwahatiIndia 8,0985,032
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4674,019
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5044,042
JagdalpurIndia 6,8854,279
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,6404,748
KotaIndia 6,6504,132
KozhikodeIndia 5,9123,674
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3404,561
LudhianaIndia 7,0074,354
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8953,663
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,2214,487
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0203,741
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6664,142
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7074,168
New DelhiIndia 6,9674,330
PambanIndia 6,1753,837
PuneIndia 6,0933,786
SagarIndia 6,8284,243
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1324,432
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9103,673
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9103,673
VeravalIndia 5,9223,680
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9444,315
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0846,888
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,9166,162
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,7145,415
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4316,482
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8426,737
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7907,326
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,0505,003
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2667,622
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1235,048
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,1205,667
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4447,733
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,8626,128
AbadanIran 5,1753,216
ArakIran 5,6053,483
BabolsarIran 5,9903,722
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3293,312
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9253,682
Bandar LengehIran 5,1723,214
BirjandIran 5,9873,720
BushehrIran 5,1673,211
ChahbaharIran 5,4563,390
DezfulIran 5,3683,335
EsfahanIran 5,5463,447
IranshahrIran 5,6143,488
KermanIran 5,6283,497
KermanshahIran 5,5223,432
Khoram AbadIran 5,4783,404
MashhadIran 6,3063,918
OroomiehIran 5,7823,593
RamsarIran 5,9203,679
RashtIran 5,9173,677
SemnanIran 5,9193,678
ShahroudIran 6,0723,773
ShirazIran 5,3143,302
TabrizIran 5,8683,646
TeheranIran 5,8303,623
YazdIran 5,6223,494
ZahedanIran 5,8093,610
ZanjanIran 5,8083,609
BaghdadIraq 5,2993,293
BasraIraq 5,1733,215
BelmulletIreland 8,1325,053
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,9454,937
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0465,000
ClonesIreland 8,0194,983
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0665,012
CorkIreland 7,8654,888
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8614,885
DublinIreland 7,9144,918
KilkennyIreland 7,8794,896
Malin HeadIreland 8,1295,052
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8124,855
ShannonIreland 7,9544,943
ValentiaIreland 7,9444,936
EilatIsrael 4,6532,891
HaifaIsrael 5,0103,113
JerusalemIsrael 4,9103,051
Tel AvivIsrael 4,9193,057
AlbengaItaly 6,4974,037
AlgheroItaly 6,1423,817
AmendolaItaly 6,0383,752
AnconaItaly 6,3083,920
ArezzoItaly 6,3323,935
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9743,712
BergamoItaly 6,6204,114
BolognaItaly 6,4594,014
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6614,140
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8243,619
BrindisiItaly 5,9013,667
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,9743,712
CameriItaly 6,6344,123
CampobassoItaly 6,0633,768
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0243,743
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,9453,694
Cape FrascaItaly 6,0453,756
Cape MeleItaly 6,4874,031
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8843,657
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,6153,489
CerviaItaly 6,4023,978
CiampinoItaly 6,1393,815
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4394,001
Cisa PassItaly 6,4894,032
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1823,841
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6524,134
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,5303,436
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7363,564
DecimomannuItaly 5,9883,721
DobbiacoItaly 6,6694,144
FalconaraItaly 6,3123,922
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3853,968
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0343,749
FonniItaly 6,0573,764
FrontoneItaly 6,3163,925
FrosinoneItaly 6,1043,793
GelaItaly 5,5943,476
GenoaItaly 6,5144,048
GhediItaly 6,5794,088
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,9303,685
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0233,743
GrossetoItaly 6,2783,901
GrottaglieItaly 5,8953,663
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1663,831
GuidoniaItaly 6,1553,825
IstranaItaly 6,5614,077
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4733,401
LatinaItaly 6,1033,792
LatronicoItaly 5,8753,651
LecceItaly 5,8523,636
M. CalamitaItaly 6,2943,911
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8943,663
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,6823,531
MilanItaly 6,6094,107
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6434,128
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2373,876
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9993,728
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1303,809
PadovaItaly 6,5384,063
Paganella MountainItaly 6,6374,124
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,7293,560
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,7423,568
PantelleriaItaly 5,6303,499
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5134,047
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0063,732
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2773,901
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1673,832
PiacenzaItaly 6,5404,064
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3943,973
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4253,992
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0343,750
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9403,691
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1263,807
PrizziItaly 5,6843,532
RadicofaniItaly 6,2753,899
Resia PassItaly 6,7134,171
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3733,960
RivoltoItaly 6,5704,083
Rolle PassItaly 6,6334,122
RomeItaly 6,1563,825
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1473,820
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5454,067
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4834,029
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0523,760
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8023,605
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4474,006
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,1413,816
Scuro MountainItaly 5,7863,595
SigonellaItaly 5,6123,487
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8923,661
TarvisioItaly 6,6154,111
TermoliItaly 6,1033,793
TorinoItaly 6,6104,108
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6304,120
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,7303,561
TrevicoItaly 5,9953,725
TrevisoItaly 6,5554,074
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5234,054
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6164,111
UdineItaly 6,5764,086
Ustica IslandItaly 5,7953,601
VeniceItaly 6,5364,062
VeronaItaly 6,5604,076
VicenzaItaly 6,5614,077
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1773,838
ViterboItaly 6,2193,864